Четверг, 18.07.2024, 16:55
Спортивный регион 63
Молодежная лига
Категории раздела
Авиамодельный спорт [5]
Академическая гребля [25]
Американский футбол [12]
Бадминтон [18]
Байдарка/каноэ [32]
Баскетбол [147]
Бильярд [21]
Бокс [23]
Велоспорт [35]
Водное поло [0]
Волейбол [86]
Гандбол [89]
Гиревой спорт [4]
Гольф [4]
Дартс [1]
Дзюдо [24]
Керлинг [21]
Легкая атлетика [59]
Лыжный спорт [15]
Мини-футбол [48]
Мотоспорт [8]
Настольный теннис [33]
Парусный спорт [2]
Пауэрлифтинг [2]
Плавание [81]
Пляжный футбол [20]
Прыжки на батуте [8]
Радиоспорт [0]
Регби [24]
Роллер спорт [2]
Современное пятиборье [23]
Спидвей [24]
Стрельба [4]
Стрельба из лука [12]
Теннис [212]
Фехтование [46]
Флорбол [10]
Футбол [209]
Фрисби [4]
Хоккей [114]
Хоккей на траве [5]
Шахматы [79]
Шашки [30]
Хоккей с мячом [12]
Го [3]
Тяжелая атлетика [1]
Сквош [1]
Судомодельный спорт [0]
Пляжный волейбол [7]
Пляжный гандбол [0]
Пляжное регби [8]
Пляжный теннис [16]
Сумо [1]
Альпинизм [1]
Фигурное катание [9]
Спортивное ориентирование [4]
Спортивная гимнастика [3]
Триатлон [1]
Прыжки в воду [0]
Художественная гимнастика [0]
Грэпплинг [1]
Наш опрос
Оцените мой сайт
Всего ответов: 6

Молодежная лига-2023/24

МЛ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 И В Н П Мячи О
1
Локомотив (Москва)
  2:2 2:0 5:0 0:3 1:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 4:0 4:1 3:0 2:0 5:0 3:1 3:2 9:0 2:1 5:0 5:0 19 17 1 1 62-11 52
2
Зенит (С.-Петербург)
2:2   2:1 2:3 0:2 2:0 0:2 2:1 5:2 4:0 2:0 3:2 7:3 3:0 3:0 1:0 5:2 4:2 3:2 4:1 19 15 1 3 54-25 46
3
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:2 1:2   3:2 1:3 1:0 3:1 3:1 9:0 1:0 3:2 3:3 5:0 5:2 3:1 2:1 4:0 6:0 2:1 2:1 19 15 1 3 57-22 46
4
Сочи (Сочи)
0:5 3:2 2:3   2:0 1:2 1:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 5:0 2:1 5:1 0:4 2:1 5:0 19 13 0 6 37-24 39
5
Спартак (Москва)
3:0 2:0 3:1 0:2   1:2 1:3 1:1 5:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 2:2 0:0 2:3 2:0 2:1 3:1 6:0 8:0 19 12 3 4 48-18 39
6
ЦСКА (Москва)
0:1 0:2 0:1 2:1 2:1   1:2 1:3 3:0 2:0 3:2 3:1 3:2 3:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 3:1 3:1 1:2 19 12 1 6 35-22 37
7
Чертаново (Чертаново)
1:3 2:0 1:3 2:1 3:1 2:1   3:1 1:2 2:2 2:2 0:1 1:3 1:0 0:1 4:1 3:1 0:0 2:2 5:1 19 9 4 6 35-26 31
8
Краснодар (Краснодар)
0:1 1:2 1:3 0:1 1:1 3:1 1:3   4:0 0:1 0:1 4:0 1:0 4:1 1:1 0:0 3:2 3:1 2:1 5:0 19 9 3 7 34-20 30
9
УОР 5 (Егорьевск)
0:3 2:5 0:9 1:3 1:5 0:3 2:1 0:4   2:1 1:2 2:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 4:1 5:0 3:2 2:2 6:1 19 9 2 8 36-44 29
10
Пари НН (Н.Новгород)
0:4 0:4 0:1 0:1 1:4 0:2 2:2 1:0 1:2   1:0 2:0 0:4 2:0 0:2 3:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 5:0 19 9 1 9 26-27 28
11
Динамо (Москва)
1:4 0:2 2:3 1:2 0:1 2:3 2:2 1:0 2:1 0:1   1:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:2 3:2 2:0 5:0 19 8 3 8 27-24 27
12
Крылья Советов (Самара)
0:3 2:3 3:3 0:1 0:2 1:3 1:0 0:4 1:2 0:2 1:1   2:1 2:5 4:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 19 7 3 9 27-32 24
13
РУбин (Казань)
0:2 3:7 0:5 0:1 2:2 2:3 3:1 0:1 1:1 4:0 0:1 1:2   0:0 5:0 0:3 0:3 1:0 2:0 4:0 19 6 3 10 28-32 21
14
ФШМ (Москва)
0:5 0:3 2:5 1:0 0:0 1:3 0:1 1:4 0:3 0:2 0:2 5:2 0:0   0:1 3:3 2:3 4:1 3:2 2:0 19 5 3 11 24-40 18
15
Ахмат (Грозный)
1:3 0:3 1:3 0:5 3:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 0:2 0:4 0:5 1:0   0:1 2:2 1:4 0:1 0:0 19 4 4 11 13-37 16
16
Факел (Воронеж)
2:3 0:1 1:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 1:4 0:0 1:4 0:3 0:0 0:0 3:0 3:3 1:0   2:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 19 3 6 10 15-27 15
17
Академия Коноплева (Самарская обл.)
0:9 2:5 0:4 1:5 1:2 1:3 1:3 2:3 0:5 1:2 2:0 0:3 3:0 3:2 2:2 0:2   1:1 3:2 0:2 19 4 2 13 23-55 14
18
Балтика (Калининград)
1:2 2:4 0:6 4:0 1:3 1:3 0:0 1:3 2:3 0:1 2:3 1:2 0:1 1:4 4:1 0:0 1:1   3:1 2:2 19 3 4 12 26-40 13
19
Урал (Екатеринбург)
0:5 2:3 1:2 1:2 0:6 1:3 2:2 1:2 2:2 0:5 0:2 0:3 0:2 2:3 1:0 1:0 2:3 1:3   2:0 19 3 2 14 19-48 11
20
Оренбург (Оренбург)
0:5 1:4 1:2 0:5 0:8 2:1 1:5 0:5 1:6 0:5 0:5 1:2 0:4 0:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 0:2   19 2 3 14 11-63 9

 

Вход на сайт
Поиск
Календарь
«  Июль 2024  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
Архив записей
Друзья сайта

Copyright MyCorp © 2024