Среда, 17.07.2024, 20:36
Спортивный регион 63
Премьер-Лига

Первая Лига-2023-24

Первая Лига 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 И В Н П Мячи О
1
Динамо (Махачкала)
  0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 0:2 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 20 11 4 5 21-10 37
    3:1       0:2         2:0          
2
Химки (Химки)
1:0   2:0 1:3 2:0 2:2 2:0 1:2 2:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:3 2:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 3:1 20 10 6 4 30-20 36
  2:2     4:1             0:0          
3
Акрон (Тольятти)
1:0 0:2   1:2 5:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 3:1 3:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 4:1 0:0 20 10 5 5 27-15 35
  2:2     1:1                     0:1  
4
Тюмень (Тюмень)
0:0 3:1 2:1   1:2 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:2 4:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 20 10 5 5 28-17 35
1:3                       0:1 3:0      
5
Арсенал (Тула)
0:0 0:2 1:5 2:1   1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 3:0 1:1 1:2 20 9 8 3 26-15 35
              2:0 2:0           3:0    
6
Алания (Владикавказ)
0:3 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:1   2:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:3 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 20 8 8 4 24-22 32
  1:4 1:1         1:1                  
7
Родина (Москва)
0:0 0:2 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:2   2:0 1:0 2:2 1:4 4:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 4:0 4:0 0:0 20 7 7 6 30-20 28
            1:1   2:1               4:0
8
Торпедо (Москва)
2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:2 0:2   0:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:3 1:2 0:1 0:3 1:1 20 7 6 7 19-20 27
2:0           1:1       0:0            
9
КамАЗ (Н.Челны)
1:0 2:2 0:2 2:1 0:0 0:2 0:1 1:0   0:2 4:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:2 0:0 20 6 7 7 19-20 25
        0:2 1:1       2:2              
10
Енисей (Красноярск)
0:1 0:1 1:3 0:1 0:2 1:2 2:2 0:1 2:0   1:1 2:0 4:2 0:1 2:1 5:3 2:2 3:1 20 7 3 10 30-29 24
        0:2   1:2     4:1              
11
Шинник (Ярославль)
1:1 1:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 3:3 4:1 1:1 0:4 1:1   1:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 2:3 2:1 2:1 20 6 6 8 25-33 24
                2:2 1:4           0:0  
12
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
0:1 0:1 0:0 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:4 1:2 1:0 0:2 0:1   2:0 2:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 20 6 6 8 15-20 24
              0:0             0:0   1:0
13
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:2 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:2 0:1 2:4 2:0 0:2   2:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 20 6 6 8 19-22 24
0:2 0:0                       1:1      
14
Ленинградец (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 0:0 0:1 1:1 3:2 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:2   0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 20 6 5 9 16-22 23
      1:0                       2:1 1:0
15
Кубань (Краснодар)
0:2 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:3 0:1 1:0 2:1 0:2 1:2 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:0   0:0 2:0 2:2 20 5 5 10 17-26 20
      0:3                 1:1   3:1    
16
Сокол (Саратов)
0:2 1:0 0:1 0:2 0:3 0:0 0:4 1:0 1:1 3:5 3:2 2:2 1:0 0:1 0:0   2:1 3:5 20 5 5 10 18-35 20
        0:3             0:0     1:3    
17
Волгарь (Астрахань)
0:1 0:0 1:4 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:4 3:0 2:1 2:2 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:2   1:1 20 4 7 9 17-26 19
    1:0               0:0     1:2      
18
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
0:1 1:3 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:3 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:2 5:3 1:1   20 3 9 8 17-26 18
            0:4         0:1   0:1      

 


Copyright MyCorp © 2024